Promote Youth Lacrosse in Florida

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apopka, Apopka, Field 10 9:00a 10:30a  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> Renegades game Stampede Lacrosse  Renegades are Home team  SW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Spring 2019 5/6 B> Avalon Venom game Brantley Bulldogs Venom Home  SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> Apopka Talons game Avalon Venom Apopka Home  SW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> Brantley Bulldogs game Outlaws Blue Brantley Home  SW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring 2019 5/6 B> Arrowheads game Brantley Bulldogs C4E Arrowheads Home  SW 
Apopka, Apopka, Field 11 9:00a 10:30a  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> Avalon Venom game Brantley Bulldogs Venom Home  SW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> C4E Arrowheads  game Outlaws Blue C4E Arrowheads Home  SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> C4E Arrowheads  game Scorpions C4E Arrowheads Home  SW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Spring 2019 5/6 B> Scorpions game Renegades Scorpions are Home team  SW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring 2019 5/6 B> Avalon Venom game Renegades Venom Home  SW 
Apopka, Apopka, Field 12 9:00a 10:30a  >Spring 2019 7/8 A> C4E Arrowheads  Game Outlaws Red  C4E Arrowheads Home  TC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Spring 2019 5/6 B> Arrowheads game Scorpions C4E Arrowheads Home  SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Spring 2019 7/8 A> Swarm Game Brantley Bulldogs Swarm is home  TC 
Apopka, Apopka, Field 9 9:00a 10:30a  >Spring 2019 7/8 A> Southern Tide Game Braveheart  Tide Home  TC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Spring 2019 7/8 A> Braveheart  Game Brantley Bulldogs Braveheart Home  TC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Spring 2019 7/8 A> Braveheart  Game Outlaws Red  Braveheart Home  TC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Spring 2019 7/8 A> C4E Arrowheads  game Southern Tide C4E Home  JW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> Apopka Talons game Scorpions Apopka Home  SW 
Sanford, Sylvan Lake, Field B 9:00a 10:30a  >Spring 2019 5/6 A> Mohicans  Game Braveheart Junior Mohicans Home  TC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Spring 2019 5/6 A> Swarm Gold Game Space Coast Stingrays Swarm Home  TC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Spring 2019 5/6 A> Braveheart Junior Game Swarm Gold Braveheart Home  TC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Spring 2019 5/6 A> Braveheart Junior Game Space Coast Stingrays Braveheart Home  TC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Spring 2019 7/8 A> Mohicans Red  Game Royals Mohicans Home  TC 
Windermere, RD Keene Park, Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> Outlaws Iroquois game Lake Nona JR Lions Outlaw Home team  SW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> Outlaws Iroquois game Mohicans Black  Outlaw Home team  SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Spring 2019 5/6 A> Outlaws Black  Game Swarm Black Outlaw Home team  TC 
Windermere, RD Keene Park, Field 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Spring 2019 5/6 A> Outlaws Black  Game Southern Tide Outlaws are home team  TC 
10:30a 12:00p  >Spring 2019 5/6 A> Swarm Black Game Southern Tide Swarm is home  TC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Spring 2019 7/8 B> Lake Nona JR Lions game Mohicans Black  Lion Home  SW 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Winter Park, Showalter East 1 1:00p 1:35p  >Spring 2019 Bantam> Brantley Bulldogs game Braveheart Bantam   SW 
1:35p 2:10p  >Spring 2019 Bantam> Outlaws Green  game Swarm   SW 
2:10p 2:45p  >Spring 2019 Bantam> Brantley Bulldogs game Outlaws Green    SW 
2:45p 3:20p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Outlaws Gold  game Mohicans Black    SW 
3:20p 3:55p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Mohicans Red  game Brantley Bulldogs   SW 
3:55p 4:30p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> South Orlando Renegades game JR Lions/Scorpions   SW 
4:30p 5:00p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Mohicans Red  game Avalon Venom   SW 
Winter Park, Showalter East 2 1:00p 1:35p  >Spring 2019 Bantam> Mohicans  game Swarm   SW 
1:35p 2:10p  >Spring 2019 Bantam> Braveheart Bantam game Mohicans    SW 
2:10p 2:45p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Outlaws Camo game Southern Tide   SW 
2:45p 3:20p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Outlaws Camo game Braveheart Lightning   SW 
3:20p 3:55p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Space Coast Stingrays game Mohicans Black    SW 
3:55p 4:30p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Space Coast Stingrays game Avalon Venom   SW 
4:30p 5:00p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> South Orlando Renegades game Brantley Bulldogs   SW 
Winter Park, Showalter East 3 1:00p 1:35p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Outlaws Fire game Southern Tide   SW 
1:35p 2:10p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Outlaws Gold  game Braveheart Lightning   SW 
2:10p 2:45p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Outlaws Fire game Braveheart Lightning   SW 
2:45p 3:20p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> Swarm game Southern Tide   SW 
3:20p 3:55p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> C4E Coolax game JR Lions/Scorpions   SW 
3:55p 4:30p  >Spring 2019 Lightning> C4E Coolax game Swarm   SW